Calendar

Thursday, 20 February 2020
  • 5:15-- CrossFit (Alex)

  • 6:15-- CrossFit (Alex)

  • 9:00-- CrossFit (Tucker)

  • 12:00-- CrossFit (Tucker)

  • 4:30-- CrossFit (Collin)

  • 6:00--Heavy Metal Flow (Collin)

  • 7:30--CrossFit (Collin)

Friday, 21 February 2020
  • 5:15-- CrossFit (Alex)

  • 6:15-- CrossFit (Alex)

  • 8:00-- Bootcamp (Tucker)

    We will do the bootcamp version of the day's workout!

  • 9:00-- CrossFit (Tucker)

  • 12:00-- CrossFit (Tucker)

  • 4:30-- CrossFit (Tucker)

  • 6:00-- CrossFit (Tucker)

Saturday, 22 February 2020
  • 6:30-7:30-- CrossFit: "Hopper" Class (Alex)

  • 7:30-9:00-- CrossFit: Competitive Programming (Alex)

  • 9:00-- CrossFit (Tucker)

  • 10:00-- CrossFit (Tucker)

Sunday, 23 February 2020
  • 7:00-11:00--Open Gym (Joe Smith)

  • 9:00–Mobility

Monday, 24 February 2020
  • 5:15-- CrossFit (Tucker)

  • 6:15-- CrossFit (Tucker)

  • 8:00-- Bootcamp (Tucker)

    We will do the bootcamp version of the day's workout!

  • 9:00-- CrossFit (Tucker)

  • 12:00-- CrossFit (Tucker)

  • 4:30-- CrossFit (Tucker)

  • 6:00-- CrossFit (Collin)

  • 7:30--CrossFit (Collin)

Tuesday, 25 February 2020
  • 5:15-- CrossFit (Tucker)

  • 6:15-- CrossFit (Tucker)

  • 9:00-- CrossFit (Tucker)

  • 12:00-- CrossFit (Tucker)

  • 4:30-- CrossFit (Tucker)

  • 6:00-- CrossFit (Collin)

  • 7:30--CrossFit (Collin)

Wednesday, 26 February 2020
  • 5:15-- CrossFit (Giorgio)

  • 6:15-- CrossFit (Giorgio)

  • 8:00-- Bootcamp (Sara)

    We will do the bootcamp version of the day's workout!

  • 9:00-- CrossFit (Sara)

  • 12:00-- CrossFit (Sara)

  • 4:30-- CrossFit (Tucker)

  • 6:00-- CrossFit (Tucker)

  • 7:30--CrossFit (Tucker)

Thursday, 27 February 2020
  • 5:15-- CrossFit (Alex)

  • 6:15-- CrossFit (Alex)

  • 9:00-- CrossFit (Tucker)

  • 12:00-- CrossFit (Tucker)

  • 4:30-- CrossFit (Collin)

  • 6:00--Heavy Metal Flow (Collin)

  • 7:30--CrossFit (Collin)

Friday, 28 February 2020
  • 5:15-- CrossFit (Alex)

  • 6:15-- CrossFit (Alex)

  • 8:00-- Bootcamp (Sara)

    We will do the bootcamp version of the day's workout!

  • 9:00-- CrossFit (Sara)

  • 12:00-- CrossFit (Sara)

  • 4:30-- CrossFit (Giorgio)

  • 6:00-- Barbell Club(Tucker)

Saturday, 29 February 2020
  • 6:30-7:30-- CrossFit: "Hopper" Class (Giorgio)

  • 7:30-9:00-- CrossFit: Competitive Programming (Giorgio)

  • 9:00-- CrossFit (Sara)

  • 10:00-- CrossFit (Sara)

  • Dover Sherborn Rowing Class

Sunday, 1 March 2020
  • 7:00-11:00--Open Gym ()

  • 9:00–Mobility

Monday, 2 March 2020
  • 5:15-- CrossFit ()

  • 6:15-- CrossFit ()

  • 8:00-- Bootcamp ()

    We will do the bootcamp version of the day's workout!

  • 9:00-- CrossFit ()

  • 12:00-- CrossFit ()

  • 4:30-- CrossFit ()

  • 6:00-- CrossFit ()

  • 7:30--CrossFit ()

Tuesday, 3 March 2020
  • 5:15-- CrossFit ()

  • 6:15-- CrossFit ()

  • 9:00-- CrossFit ()

  • 12:00-- CrossFit ()

  • 4:30-- CrossFit ()

  • 6:00-- CrossFit ()

  • 7:30--CrossFit ()

Wednesday, 4 March 2020
  • 5:15-- CrossFit ()

  • 6:15-- CrossFit ()

  • 8:00-- Bootcamp ()

    We will do the bootcamp version of the day's workout!

  • 9:00-- CrossFit ()

  • 12:00-- CrossFit ()

  • 4:30-- CrossFit ()

  • 6:00-- CrossFit ()

  • 7:30--CrossFit ()